役員 支部長 部員 評議員

役員

平成31年度役員
会長 村井 清彦 (7期)
副会長 小路口研治(6期) 村山 盛敏 (7期) 井上 泰 (8期) 服部 正 (8期) 横山 敦郎 (12期)
渡邊 岳彰 (12期) 大嶌 克典 (13期) 兼重 順一 (13期) 佐藤 暢也 (13期) 横田 秀一 (13期)
園田 嘉彦 (14期) 樋口 惣 (28期)
専務理事 森本 達也 (20期)
常務理事 学術担当 荻野 英二 (6期) 濱 秀樹 (24期)
常務理事 会計担当 飯塚 正 (8期) 中村 光一 (33期)
常務理事 編集担当 澤村 強 (20期)
常務理事 厚生担当 井谷 秀朗 (16期)
常務理事 情報ネットワーク担当 吉村 善隆 (18期)
常務理事 総務・支部連携担当 樋田 京子 (20期) 高橋 大郎 (22期)
理事 総務担当 近藤美弥子(34期)
理事 情報ネットワーク担当 岡田 和隆 (29期)
理事 会計担当
理事 学術担当 兼平 孝 (13期) 今井 崇博 (29期)
理事 編集担当 西田絵利香 (39期) 前田 良子 (41期)
理事 厚生担当 上田 康夫(16期)
理事 支部連携担当
監事 松村 芳明 (6期) 八若 保孝 (14期)
顧問 小山田 哲 (1期) 武内 豊 (1期) 小野木正章(2期)

支部長

平成31年度支部長
学内支部 横山 敦郎 (12期)
北海道支部 渡邊 岳彰 (12期)
東北支部 佐藤 暢也 (13期)
関東支部 横田 秀一 (13期)
東海支部 服部 正 (8期)
北陸支部 園田 嘉彦 (14期)
関西支部 井上 泰 (8期)
中国四国支部 兼重 順一 (13期)
九州支部 樋口 惣 (28期)
沖縄支部 村山 盛敏 (7期)


部員

平成31年度部員
総務部 樋田 京子 (20期) 高橋 大郎 (22期) 近藤美弥子(34期)
情報ネットワーク部 飯塚 正 (8期) 渡邊 岳彰 (12期) 吉村 善隆 (18期) 森本 達也 (20期) 岡田 和隆 (29期)
厚生部 宮崎 眞 (1期) 清水 隆夫 (2期) 加我 正行 (3期) 諸橋 唯夫 (4期) 渡辺 洋 (5期)
小路口研治 (6期) 村井 清彦 (7期) 飯塚 正 (8期) 石川 誠 (9期) 永井 百彦 (10期)
亀倉 更人 (11期) 松下由紀彦 (12期) 山田 尚 (13期) 川上 和彦 (14期) 高山 芳幸 (15期)
井谷 秀朗 (16期) 上田 康夫 (16期) 石山 司 (17期) 植松 敏也 (18期) 堀内 留美 (19期)
本郷 博久 (20期) 田中 慎一 (21期) 高橋 大郎 (22期) 松沢 祐介 (23期) 長谷部 晃 (24期)
詫間 滋 (25期) 齋藤恵美子 (26期) 吉田 重慶 (27期) 川村 直人 (28期) 岡田 和隆 (29期)
小野寺麻記子 (30期) 加藤 昭人 (31期) 小原 三郎 (32期) 浅香 卓哉 (33期) 湯口 晃弘 (34期)
川端 伸也 (35期) 井原 朝子 (36期) 加藤 剛士 (37期) 北條 敬之 (38期) 播磨 美樹 (39期)
大蔦 理紗 (40期) 篠原 早紀 (41期) 安倍 嘉彦 (42期) 柳 あさこ (43期) 清水 達哉 (44期)
佐藤 孝紀 (45期) 関口 翔平 (46期) 春藤 彩花 (47期)
会計部 飯塚 正 (8期) 中村 光一 (33期)
学術部 小山田 哲 (1期) 井上農夫男 (2期) 阿部 智 (4期) 本多 丘人 (4期) 田中 伸一 (5期)
荻野 英二 (6期) 小路口研治 (6期) 大森 桂一 (7期) 前沢 和宏 (8期) 三古谷 忠 (9期)
亀倉 更人 (11期) 土佐 博之 (12期) 渡邊 岳彰 (12期) 山田 尚 (13期) 藤本 篤士 (14期)
安田 元昭 (15期) 石山 司 (17期) 中村 公也 (18期) 大湊 理可 (19期) 森本 達也 (20期)
三好 弘祐 (21期) 松下 和裕 (22期) 豊泉 裕 (23期) 濱 秀樹 (24期) 大島 昇平 (25期)
三井 美雪 (26期) 行木 隼人 (27期) 松樹 隆光 (28期) 友永 章雄 (29期) 黒嶋伸一郎 (30期)
三上 沙季 (31期) 青山 貴則 (32期) 亀山 武志 (33期) 福田 武志 (34期) 阿部 圭吾 (35期)
千丈 純香 (36期) 長谷川智香(37期) 星野 恵(38期) 加藤 展教 (39期) 上村光太郎 (40期)
熱田 結香 (41期) 桐越 晶子 (42期) 森 祐貴 (43期) 実藤 潤 (44期) 三浦 和仁 (45期)
布川 裕規 (46期) 阿部 未来 (47期) 辻岡 義崇 (47期)
編集部 中村 太保 (1期) 小野木正章 (2期) 加我 正行 (3期) 本多 丘人 (4期) 一山 茂樹 (5期)
進藤 正信 (6期) 小松 茂徳 (7期) 斎藤 正恭 (8期) 石川 誠 (9期) 鄭 漢忠 (10期)
千葉 逸郎 (11期) 坂井 秀行 (12期) 兼平 孝 (13期) 川上 和彦 (14期) 根岸 淳 (15期)
上田 康夫 (16期) 木村 幸文 (17期) 吉村 善隆 (18期) 齋藤 彰 (19期) 岡本 亨 (20期)
塚田 正興 (21期) 山野 茂 (22期) 秋山 明美 (23期) 渋谷真希子 (24期) 三嶋 博之 (25期)
八田 光世 (26期) 青木 直子 (27期 大井 一浩 (28期) 濱平須美子 (29期) 北村 哲也 (30期)
前澤 仁志 (31期) 松田 彩 (32期) 中村 光一 (33期) 石尾 友亮 (34期) 南川 元 (35期)
金子 真梨 (36期) 西尾 啓英 (37期) 加島 裕基 (38期) 西田絵利香 (39期) 亀崎 良助 (40期)
前田 良子 (41期) 鎌口真由美 (42期) 長谷川裕規 (43期) 伊藤 朋世 (44期) 森 厚志 (45期)
園部 昌直 (46期) 國井理恵子 (47期)
支部連携部 高橋 大郎 (22期)


評議員

平成31年度評議員
1 期 小山田 哲 中村 太保 宮崎 眞
2 期 井上農夫男 小野木正章 清水 隆夫
3 期 加我 正行 川上 進 紅林 雅文
4 期 阿部 智 本多 丘人 諸橋 唯夫
5 期 田中 伸一 渡辺 洋 一山 茂樹
6 期 小路口研治 進藤 正信 滝波 修一
7 期 大森 桂一 小松 茂徳 村井 清彦
8 期 飯塚 正 斎藤 正恭 前沢 和宏
9 期 石川 誠 三古谷 忠
10 期 鄭 漢忠 永井 百彦
11 期 亀倉 更人 鈴木 毅 千葉 逸朗
12 期 坂井 秀行 土佐 博之 松下由紀彦
13 期 池田 考績 篠崎 信哉 山田 尚
14 期 川上 和彦 武石 篤典 藤本 篤士
15 期 高山 芳幸 根岸 淳 安田 元昭
16 期 上田 康夫 金子 知生 竹原 順次
17 期 石山 司 木村 幸文 高師 則行
18 期 植松 敏也 中村 公也 吉村 善隆
19 期 齋藤 彰 堀内 留美 大湊 理可
20 期 岡本 亨 本郷 博久 森本 達也
21 期 星井 進 塚田 正興 三好 弘祐
22 期 高橋 大郎 山野 茂 松下 和裕
23 期 豊泉 裕 松沢 祐介 秋山 明美
24 期 濱 秀樹 渋谷真希子 長谷部 晃
25 期 大島 昇平 詫間 滋 三嶋 博之
26 期 八田 光世 齋藤恵美子 三井 美雪
27 期 青木 直子 行木 隼人 吉田 重慶
28 期 川村 直人 大井 一浩 松樹 隆光
29 期 岡田 和隆 友永 章雄 濱平須美子
30 期 北村 哲也 黒嶋伸一郎 小野寺麻記子
31 期 加藤 昭人 前澤 仁志 三上 沙希
32 期 小原 三郎 青山 貴則 松田 彩
33 期 中村 光一 浅香 卓哉 亀山 武志
34 期 福田 武志 石尾 友亮 湯口 晃弘
35 期 南川 元 川端 伸也 阿部 圭吾
36 期 井原 朝子 金子 真梨 千丈 純香
37 期 西尾 哲英 加藤 剛士 長谷川智香
38 期 加島 裕基 北條 敬之 星野 恵
39 期 加藤 展教 西田絵利香 播磨 美樹
40 期 亀崎 良助 大蔦 理紗 上村光太郎
41 期 熱田 結香 篠原 早紀 前田 良子
42 期 安倍 嘉彦 鎌口真由美 桐越 晶子
43 期 柳 あさこ 長谷川裕規 森 祐貴
44 期 伊藤 朋世 実藤 潤 清水 達哉
45 期 佐藤 孝紀 三浦 和仁 森 厚志
46 期 関口 翔平 園部 昌直 布川 裕規
47 期 國井理恵子 春藤 彩花 辻岡 義崇